@import url

Galeria de Títulos

Galeria de Títulos 
Escolinha do Dorense Futebol Clube




Título
Campeonato
Categoria
Organização
Ano


Campeão
7º Regional UCASF
2000/2001
UCASF
2015


Campeão
4º Regional UCASF
2002
UCASF
2013


Campeão
3º Regional UCASF
2002
UCASF
2013


Campeão
2º Regional UCASF
95/96
UCASF
2012


Campeão
2º Regional UCASF
2000
UCASF
2012


Campeão
1º Regional UCASF
98
UCASF
2012


Campeão
1º Regional UCASF
2002
UCASF
2012


Campeão
Copa Adalberto P. Gontijo
95
AFUMASF
2011


Campeão
T. Relâmpago L. Prata
99
Arce
2011


Campeão
T. Relâmpago Luz
99
Cruzeiro Luz
2011


Campeão
Regional AIEFA
99
AIEFA
2011


Campeão
Copa Dorense
99
ECDI
2010


Campeão
Copa José Maria Melo
99/2000
Vila Nova
2010


Campeão
Derly C. Pereira
98
-
2009


Campeão
Derly C. Pereira
99/2000
-
2009


Campeão
Regional Abaeté
95
E.C. Abaeté
2006


Campeão
III Mirim Anti-Drogas
95/96
CODMAC
2006


Campeão
Regional Abaeté
96/97
E.C. Abaeté
2006


Campeão
Regional Abaeté
95/96
E.C. Abaeté
2005


Campeão
Copa Amizade e Paz
87/88
ECDI
2004


Campeão
Copa Amizade e Paz
89/90
ECDI
2004


Campeão
Copa Amizade e Paz
91/92
ECDI
2004


Campeão
Copa Amizade e Paz
93/94
ECDI
2004


Campeão
Torneio de Inverno
86
AFUMASF
2002


Campeão
II Quadrangular D. Indaiá
89/90
ECDI
2002


Campeão
II Quadrangular D. Indaiá
87/88
ECDI
2002


Campeão
II Quadrangular D. Indaiá
91/92
ECDI
2002


Campeão
Quadrangular D. Indaiá
86/87
ECDI
2001


Campeão
Quadrangular B. Desp.
88/89
Associação BD
2001


Campeão
Quadrangular D. Indaiá
88/89
ECDI
2001


Campeão
Torneio da Amizade
83/84
ECDI
2000


Campeão
Torneio da Amizade
85/86
ECDI
2000


Campeão
Torneio da Amizade
87/88
ECDI
2000


Campeão
Festividades Vila Nova
88/89
Vila Nova
2000


Campeão
Torneio da Amizade
89/90
ECDI
2000









Título
Campeonato
Categoria
Organização
Ano


Vice-Campeão
7º Regional UCASF
2002/2003
UCASF
2015


Vice-Campeão
6º Regional UCASF
2000
UCASF
2015


Vice-Campeão
6º Regional UCASF
2001
UCASF
2015


Vice-Campeão
5º Regional UCASF
2001
UCASF
2014


Vice-Campeão
5º Regional UCASF
2002
UCASF
2014


Vice-Campeão
2º Regional UCASF
2002
UCASF
2012


Vice-Campeão
T. Relâmpago L. Prata
2000
Arce
2011


Vice-Campeão
T. Relâmpago Luz
2001
Cruzeiro Luz
2011


Vice-Campeão
Regional AIEFA
2001
AIEFA
2011


Vice-Campeão
Regional Abaeté
95
E.C. Abaeté
2010


Vice-Campeão
Copa José Maria Melo
96
Vila Nova
2010


Vice-Campeão
Copa Adalberto P. Gontijo
93/94
AFUMASF
2007


Vice-Campeão
Copa Adalberto P. Gontijo
95/96
AFUMASF
2007


Vice-Campeão
Regional Abaeté
91/92
E.C. Abaeté
2006


Vice-Campeão
Regional Abaeté
93/94
E.C. Abaeté
2006


Vice-Campeão
Regional Abaeté
89/90
E.C. Abaeté
2005


Vice-Campeão
Regional Abaeté
91/92
E.C. Abaeté
2005


Vice-Campeão
Regional Abaeté
93/94
E.C. Abaeté
2005


Vice-Campeão
Regional AFUMASF
89/90
AFUMASF
2004


Vice-Campeão
Copa das Escolinhas
89/90
ECDI
2003


Vice-Campeão
II Quadrangular D. Indaiá
86
ECDI
2002


Vice-Campeão
Copa da Amizade
86
AFUMASF
2002


Vice-Campeão
AFUMASF
87/88
AFUMASF
2002


Vice-Campeão
AFUMASF
91/92
AFUMASF
2002


Vice-Campeão
Copa Zezé Perrella
85/86
AFUMASF
2001


Vice-Campeão
Quadrangular Divinópolis
86/87
E.C. Divinopolis
2001


Vice-Campeão
Quadrangular B. Desp.
86/87
Associação BD
2001


Vice-Campeão
Copa Zezé Perrella
87/88
AFUMASF
2001


Vice-Campeão
Copa Zezé Perrella
91/92
AFUMASF
2001


Vice-Campeão
Festividades Vila Nova
84/85
Vila Nova
2000


Vice-Campeão
Festividades Vila Nova
86/87
Vila Nova
2000










Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário